Where to watch? Broadcast Coverage Schedule

CANADA TSN http://www.tsn.ca/tv
http://www.tsn.ca/2017-18-curling-broadcast-schedule-1.593081
RDS http://www.rds.ca/tele
CHINA CCTV5 http://tv.cntv.cn/epg/cctv5
FRANCE L'EQUIPE http://www.lequipe.fr/lachainelequipe/grille
JAPAN NHK / BS1 http://www1.nhk.or.jp/sports2/curling/index.html
S KOREA SBS http://medianet.sbs.co.kr/jsp/schedule/sc_sports.jsp
ROMANIA TVR http://www.tvr.ro
RUSSIA Match TV http://www.matchtv.ru/
SWEDEN SVT http://www.svt.se/sport/curling/
SWITZERLAND RTS http://www.rts.ch/sport/programmes/
SRF http://www.srf.ch/sport
USA NBCSN http://tvlistings.zap2it.com
Olympic Channel http://go.teamusa.org/2E4LUFL
Eurosport 1 & Eurosport 2 TV
http://tv.eurosport.com/
CEST Europe Feature Game
31 March 2230-0130 M1 Russia v Canada (Eurosport 1) LIVE
1 April 1730-2025 M3 USA v Netherlands (Eurosport 2) LIVE
2 April 1300-1430 M5 Canada v Switzerland (Eurosport 1) Delayed
3 April 1730-2030 M9 Korea v Canada (Eurosport 1) LIVE
2230-0130 M10 USA v Sweden (Eurosport Sweden) LIVE
5 April 2230-0125 M16 Germany v Japan (Eurosport 2) LIVE
6 April 1730-2030 M18 Canada v Sweden (Eurosport 1) LIVE
7 April 2230-0130 Semi Semifinal Game (Eurosport 1) LIVE
8 April 2100-0000 BRZ Bronze Medal Game (Eurosport 1) LIVE
9 April 1400-1530 Gold Gold Medal Game (Eurosport 1) Delayed
World Curling Federation YouTube Channel
www.youtube.com/WorldCurlingTV
PDT Las Vegas Feature Game*
31 March 1330-1630 M1 CHINA V SWITZERLAND
1330-1630 M1 RUSSIA V CANADA
1830-2130 M2 USA V JAPAN
1830-2130 M2 CANADA V SCOTLAND
1 April 0830-1130 M3 JAPAN V KOREA
0830-1130 M3 USA V NETHERLANDS
1330-1630 M4 KOREA V USA
1330-1630 M4 JAPAN V NORWAY
1830-2130 M5 CANADA V SWITZERLAND
1830-2130 M5 CHINA V GERMANY
2 April 0830-1130 M6 JAPAN V NETHERLANDS
0830-1130 M6 NORWAY V USA
1330-1630 M7 ITALY V CANADA
1330-1630 M7 SCOTLAND V USA
1830-2130 M8 RUSSIA V NORWAY
1830-2130 M8 CHINA V JAPAN
3 April 0830-1130 M9 JAPAN V RUSSIA
0830-1130 M9 KOREA V CANADA
1330-1630 M10 USA V SWEDEN
1330-1630 M10 CANADA V JAPAN
1830-2130 M11 CHINA V ITALY
1830-2130 M11 SWEDEN V NORWAY
4 April 0830-1130 M12 NORWAY V CANADA
0830-1130 M12 USA V RUSSIA
1330-1630 M13 USA V GERMANY
1330-1630 M13 JAPAN V ITALY
1830-2130 M14 NETHERLANDS V CANADA
1830-2130 M14 SCOTLAND V JAPAN
5 April 0830-1130 M15 NORWAY V SCOTLAND
0830-1130 M15 SWEDEN V CHINA
1330-1630 M16 GERMANY V JAPAN
1330-1630 M16 CANADA V CHINA
1830-2130 M17 CANADA V USA
1830-2130 M17 SWITZERLAND V JAPAN
6 April 0830-1130 M18 CANADA V SWEDEN
0830-1130 M18 USA V CHINA
1330-1630 M19 JAPAN V SWEDEN
1330-1630 M19 CHINA V SCOTLAND
1830-2130 M20 SWITZERLAND V USA
1830-2130 M20 GERMANY V CANADA
7 April 0830-1130 QUAL. QUALIFICATION GAME 3v6
0830-1130 QUAL. QUALIFICATION GAME 4v5
1330-1630 SEMI SEMIFINAL 1
1830-2130 SEMI SEMIFINAL 2
8 April 1200-1500 BRONZE BRONZE MEDAL GAME
1700-2000 GOLD GOLD MEDAL GAME
*subject to WCF broadcast partner rights holder agreements
and may be geo-blocked for your country